HARVEY NASH GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 11464274

Registered office address
110 Bishopsgate Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2N 4AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2021
due by 26 July 2021

Last statement dated 12 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE POWER OF TALENT LTD. 13 Jul 2018 - 18 Jan 2019