ONE WEB MARKETING LTD

Company number 11464201

Registered office address
Suite 4, Anchor House, New Road, Dudley, England, DY2 9AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2018

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 13 April 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 12 July 2020
due by 23 August 2020

Last statement dated 12 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46350 - Wholesale of tobacco products
  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
CLASS 1 VAPE LTD 13 Jul 2018 - 22 Oct 2019