Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALLSALT MARITIME EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 11463728

Registered office address
Barnes Hill Farm, Milton Abbas, Blandford, Dorset, United Kingdom, DT11 0BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2021
due by 9 December 2021

Last statement dated 25 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOXS EUROPE LIMITED 13 Jul 2018 - 24 Aug 2020