Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COMMUNITY SPORTS SURFACES LTD

Company number 11459989

Registered office address
Greville House, 10 Jury Street, Warwick, Warwickshire, England, CV34 4EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2024
due by 30 April 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2024
due by 24 July 2024

Last statement dated 10 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81300 - Landscape service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COMMUNITY SPORTS TURF LTD 11 Jul 2018 - 25 Jul 2018