Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADROIT DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 11458385

Registered office address
Unit 1 Office 1 Tower Lane Business Park, Tower Lane, Warmley, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS30 8XT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 July 2023
due by 29 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2024
due by 16 November 2024

Last statement dated 2 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JDH CONSULTANCY (NORTH WALES) UK LIMITED 11 Jul 2018 - 22 Dec 2020