Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AIRHOP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 11454710

Registered office address
5 Patchway Trading Estate, Britannia Road, Patchway, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS34 5TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2024
due by 24 August 2024

Last statement dated 10 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RCAP EIGHT LIMITED 09 Jul 2018 - 01 Mar 2019