BENNETTS MOTORCYCLING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 11453343

Registered office address
27 Old Gloucester Street, London, United Kingdom, WC1N 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2022
due by 2 June 2022

Last statement dated 19 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
ENBROSUN LIMITED 06 Jul 2018 - 09 Jul 2019