Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JUNIPER TRADES LIMITED

Company number 11451767

Registered office address
C/O CROWE UK LLP, 4 Mount Ephraim Road, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN1 1EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2024
due by 19 July 2024

Last statement dated 5 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CALCUTT & ROOT LIMITED 06 Jul 2018 - 30 Jul 2018