PIRETEK LTD

Company number 11448757

Registered office address
3 Hawksworth Street, Ilkley, England, LS29 9DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2021
due by 4 July 2021

Last statement dated 20 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43110 - Demolition
Previous company names
Name Period
TIITAN LIMITED 12 Oct 2018 - 13 May 2019
EAMR LTD 25 Aug 2018 - 12 Oct 2018
GS EXECUTIVE LTD 04 Jul 2018 - 25 Aug 2018