Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AUSTIN HEATH MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 11444508

Registered office address
Unit 3 Edwalton Business Park Landmere Lane, Edwalton, Nottingham, England, NG12 4JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2024
due by 30 September 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2024
due by 16 July 2024

Last statement dated 2 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
AUSTIN HEALTH MANAGEMENT LTD 03 Jul 2018 - 06 Jul 2018