Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BIJI FINK LTD

Company number 11440109

Registered office address
Damson Cottage Crooked Lane, Kirk Hammerton, York, England, YO26 8DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2022
due by 23 October 2022

Last statement dated 9 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26400 - Manufacture of consumer electronics
  • 56290 - Other food services
  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
DAMSON GLOBAL HOLDINGS LTD 29 Jun 2018 - 19 Oct 2021