Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A B FOWLER LONDON LTD

Company number 11435216

Registered office address
66c Askew Road, London, United Kingdom, W12 9BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2024
due by 10 July 2024

Last statement dated 26 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
A B FOLWER LONDON LTD 27 Jun 2018 - 02 Jul 2020