Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARAT CHASE LTD

Company number 11426606

Registered office address
4 Raven Road, London, England, E18 1HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2024
due by 4 May 2024

Last statement dated 20 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CARAT CHASE CAR HIRE LTD 21 Jun 2018 - 27 Jun 2018