Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SENSYNE HEALTH PLC

Company number 11425451

Registered office address
John Eccles House Robert Robinson Avenue, Oxford Science Park, Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, OX4 4GP
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2022
due by 28 June 2022

Last statement dated 14 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SENSYNE HEALTH LIMITED 05 Jul 2018 - 13 Aug 2018
DRAYSON HEALTH HOLDCO LIMITED 20 Jun 2018 - 05 Jul 2018