Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STONE & TERRAZZO UK LTD

Company number 11416992

Registered office address
48 - 52 Penny Lane Mossley Hill, Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom, L18 1DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2023
due by 28 June 2023

Last statement dated 14 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43330 - Floor and wall covering
Previous company names
Name Period
MARBLE & TERRAZZO UK LTD 15 Jun 2018 - 16 Nov 2018