WONDERBORN DISTRIBUTION LTD

Company number 11414606

Registered office address
C/O Farquhar Partnership Limited 151 Whiteladies Road, Clifton, Bristol, England, BS8 2RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2021
due by 27 June 2021

Last statement dated 13 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WONDERBORN PRODUCTIONS FINANCE LTD 14 Jun 2018 - 14 Jun 2019