Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AKSA GLOBAL LTD.

Company number 11414250

Registered office address
11 Gorse Way, Hatfield, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, AL10 9GS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2023
due by 5 July 2023

Last statement dated 21 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AKSA HOLDINGS LIMITED 13 Jun 2018 - 03 Aug 2018