Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CONTINUUM (LOCH NESS) LIMITED

Company number 11413196

Registered office address
St. Edmunds House, Margaret Street, York, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom, YO10 4UX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2024
due by 31 October 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2024
due by 26 June 2024

Last statement dated 12 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 91030 - Operation of historical sites and buildings and similar visitor attractions
Previous company names
Name Period
CONTINUUM (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED 13 Jun 2018 - 09 Aug 2022