Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VITAL CARE SUPPORT SW LIMITED

Company number 11412630

Registered office address
Unit 3 Venture Point Stanney Mill Road, Little Stanney, Chester, England, CH2 4NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2023
due by 2 November 2023

Last statement dated 19 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
MAGENTA RESOURCING LIMITED 17 Mar 2021 - 24 Feb 2022
CONNEX EDUCATION PARTNERSHIP BIRMINGHAM LIMITED 13 Jun 2018 - 17 Mar 2021