CLEAR ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE LIMITED

Company number 11412332

Registered office address
1st Floor 21 Station Road, Watford, Hertfordshire, WD17 1AP
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2018

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 13 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERMESH TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 13 Jun 2018 - 04 Jul 2018