Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE BRANDED FOOD GROUP (BFG) LIMITED

Company number 11401521

Registered office address
2 Brockamin Court Dingle Road, Leigh, Worcester, England, WR6 5JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2024
due by 30 June 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2024
due by 25 June 2024

Last statement dated 11 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10850 - Manufacture of prepared meals and dishes
Previous company names
Name Period
THE AINSLEY HARRIOTT FOOD COMPANY LIMITED 28 Aug 2018 - 14 Feb 2019
AHCO 2018 LIMITED 06 Jun 2018 - 28 Aug 2018