WONDERBORN STUDIOS LTD

Company number 11397870

Registered office address
C/O Farquhar Partnership Limited 151 Whiteladies Road, Clifton, Bristol, England, BS8 2RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2021
due by 18 June 2021

Last statement dated 4 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WONDERBORN SPV3 LTD 02 Aug 2018 - 03 Sep 2018
THE LITTLE WORSHIP COMPANY LTD 05 Jun 2018 - 02 Aug 2018