Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MURPHY INVESTMENTS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 11394340

Registered office address
Hiview House, Highgate Road, London, United Kingdom, NW5 1TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1715 LIMITED 04 Jun 2018 - 26 Jun 2018