Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDON AND REGIONAL GROUP PROPERTY HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 11393433

Registered office address
Quadrant House, Floor 6, 4 Thomas More Square, London, United Kingdom, E1W 1YW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2021
due by 29 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2023
due by 14 June 2023

Last statement dated 31 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON AND REGIONAL GROUP PROPERTIES LTD 01 Jun 2018 - 03 Oct 2018