Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAPCO INVESTMENT LONDON (NO.4) LIMITED

Company number 11389190

Registered office address
Regal House, 14 James Street, London, United Kingdom, WC2E 8BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2023
due by 29 January 2023

Last statement dated 15 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
COVENT GARDEN LONDON LIMITED 30 May 2018 - 24 Nov 2020