Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE WOODLANDS (RESIDENTS) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 11388786

Registered office address
L1 Hazel Suite, Caerleon House, Mamhilad Park Estate, Pontypool, Wales, NP4 0HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
30 May 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 29 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2023
due by 12 June 2023

Last statement dated 29 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSS COMMON RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 30 May 2018 - 09 Jan 2019