Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AUSTAL INVESTMENTS LTD

Company number 11386714

Registered office address
14th Floor 33 Cavendish Square, London, United Kingdom, W1G 0PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2023
due by 11 June 2023

Last statement dated 28 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
THIRLMERE DEACON LTD 29 May 2018 - 29 Aug 2018