MULTIFAMILY ASSET 1 LIMITED

Company number 11384661

Registered office address
6 Stratton Street, London, England, W1J 8LD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1705 LIMITED 26 May 2018 - 06 Jun 2018