Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAPITAL PROFITS GROUP LTD

Company number 11381305

Registered office address
81 Lowfield Street, Dartford, England, DA1 1HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 28 February 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 30 April 2024
due by 14 May 2024

Last statement dated 30 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CAPITAL PROFITS LIMITED 24 May 2018 - 30 May 2018