Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VANTAGE LEGAL PORTAL LTD.

Company number 11380132

Registered office address
8 Blackstock Mews, Islington, London, United Kingdom, N4 2BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2023
due by 28 June 2023

Last statement dated 14 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE RARE LEGAL PORTAL LIMITED 24 May 2018 - 25 Mar 2019