Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACLA GROUP LIMITED

Company number 11364169

Registered office address
Havelock Hub, 14 Havelock Place, London, United Kingdom, HA1 1LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2022
due by 12 August 2022

Last statement dated 29 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
DAS AIR CONDITIONING SERVICES LTD 16 May 2018 - 30 Jul 2021