Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABE & CO COFFEE LIMITED

Company number 11348664

Registered office address
7 St Petersgate, Stockport, Cheshire, United Kingdom, SK1 1EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 December 2022
due by 11 January 2023

Last statement dated 28 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
RETURN ON DIGITAL (EUROPE) LIMITED 08 May 2018 - 05 Jan 2022