INSPIRING LEARNING ASIA LIMITED

Company number 11344401

Registered office address
1 Jubilee Street, 2nd Floor, Brighton, England, BN1 1GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 May 2022
due by 16 May 2022

Last statement dated 2 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INSPIRING LEARNING CHINA LIMITED 03 May 2018 - 16 Mar 2020