Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MARV UNIFORM HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 11337698

Registered office address
11 Portland Mews, London, England, W1F 8JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2022
due by 15 April 2022

Last statement dated 1 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MARV GREAT GAME HOLDINGS LIMITED 30 Apr 2018 - 18 Mar 2019