Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ORUID PETROLEUM MACHINERY CO., LTD.

Company number 11336540

Registered office address
PO Box 4385, 11336540: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, Cardiff, CF14 8LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 14 April 2024
due by 14 January 2025

Last accounts made up to 14 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2024
due by 28 April 2024

Last statement dated 14 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99000 - Activities of extraterritorial organisations and bodies
Previous company names
Name Period
HOUSES COMMANDER GLOBAL REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT LTD 30 Apr 2018 - 18 Apr 2019