Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

J2 TECH CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 11330884

Registered office address
86-90 Paul Street, London, England, EC2A 4NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2023
due by 9 May 2023

Last statement dated 25 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
JUSTCODED LTD 26 Apr 2018 - 15 Aug 2022