ESSENTIAL PUBLISHING LIMITED

Company number 11324932

Registered office address
Vineyard House 44 Brook Green, Hammersmith, London, United Kingdom, W6 7BT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (1431) LIMITED 24 Apr 2018 - 27 Apr 2018