Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

I-NEXUS GLOBAL PLC

Company number 11321642

Registered office address
27-28 Eastcastle Street, London, England, W1W 8DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2023
due by 3 May 2023

Last statement dated 19 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
I-NEXUS GLOBAL LIMITED 04 Jun 2018 - 18 Jun 2018
BROOMCO (4297) LIMITED 20 Apr 2018 - 04 Jun 2018