Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THREDD FINCO LIMITED

Company number 11319827

Registered office address
6th Floor Victoria House, Bloomsbury Square, London, England, WC1B 4DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2024
due by 2 May 2024

Last statement dated 18 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GPS FINCO LIMITED 30 May 2019 - 27 Apr 2023
GEORGE FINCO LIMITED 17 May 2018 - 30 May 2019
DMWSL 885 LIMITED 19 Apr 2018 - 17 May 2018