MAYLEY DIGITAL LIMITED

Company number 11314729

Registered office address
Kemp House, 160 City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2021
due by 19 September 2021

Last statement dated 5 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAYZES DIGITAL LIMITED 17 Apr 2018 - 26 Apr 2019