Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARCO ELECTRIC LTD

Company number 11310512

Registered office address
2nd Floor Park Gates, Bury New Rd, Manchester, Prestwich, England, M25 0TL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2023
due by 29 April 2023

Last statement dated 15 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
AYEE UK LTD 16 Apr 2018 - 19 Oct 2018