Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MYAKO LIMITED

Company number 11309590

Registered office address
152-160 Kemp House, City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2022
due by 2 July 2022

Last statement dated 18 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BECI SOLUTIONS LTD 20 Apr 2018 - 01 Sep 2018
BECKI SOLUTIONS LIMITED 13 Apr 2018 - 20 Apr 2018