Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SAVANNAH ENERGY (STUBB CREEK) LIMITED

Company number 11309541

Registered office address
40 Bank Street, London, United Kingdom, E14 5NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2023
due by 15 September 2023

Last statement dated 1 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SAVANNAH PETROLEUM (STUBB CREEK) LIMITED 13 Apr 2018 - 30 Jul 2020