Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KERNEL MYCOFOOD LIMITED

Company number 11304455

Registered office address
Innovation Centre, Gallows Hill, Warwick, England, CV34 6UW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2023
due by 24 April 2023

Last statement dated 10 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ENYE TECHNOLOGIES UK LIMITED 11 Apr 2018 - 19 Jul 2020