Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

USEFUL AMALGAMATED LTD

Company number 11303627

Registered office address
Printing House, 66 Lower Road, Harrow, United Kingdom, HA2 0DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2022
due by 24 April 2022

Last statement dated 10 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BRAY TECHNOLOGIES LTD 11 Apr 2018 - 08 Mar 2019