DELOITTE NSE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 11302428

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 9 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DELOITTE NWE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 10 Apr 2018 - 31 May 2019