Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COPPER CRM (UNITED KINGDOM) LIMITED

Company number 11301090

Registered office address
Fourth Floor St James House, St James' Square, Cheltenham, England, GL50 3PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2023
due by 23 April 2023

Last statement dated 9 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PROSPERWORKS LIMITED 10 Apr 2018 - 20 Sep 2018