ODACOVA LTD

Company number 11300249

Registered office address
C/O Caneda Foods Holdco, 3 Queen Street, London, England, W1J 5PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2022
due by 22 April 2022

Last statement dated 8 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
PETER BROUGHTON INVESTCO LTD 09 Apr 2018 - 10 Apr 2018