WATERMEADOW HOMES (TOWCESTER ROAD) LTD

Company number 11293435

Registered office address
Unit 9 Basset Court Loake Close, Grange Park, Northampton, England, NN4 5EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2021
due by 18 April 2021

Last statement dated 4 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
BARRY HOWARD HOMES (TOWCESTER ROAD) LTD 05 Apr 2018 - 02 Sep 2020