Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BECKER SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 11292722

Registered office address
Highdale House 7 Centre Court, Main Avenue, Treforest Industrial Estate, Pontypridd, United Kingdom, CF37 5YR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2022
due by 13 June 2022

Last statement dated 30 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
SMJ 1 ( SOLUTIONS ) LTD 05 Apr 2018 - 26 May 2018